Free company profile — no paywall, no login

Kelly Browns (March) Ltd.

March, Regatul Unit

Kelly Browns (March) Ltd., March, Regatul Unit · Înregistrează-te: 12980789 · Forma companiei: Ltd. · Stare: terminated. Revenue, earnings and total assets included. · Ownership and management network included. · Free company profile — no paywall, no login

45.000 £

Eigenkapital2021: 19.566,00 £2022: 45.000 £
20212022

Financials

Indicator31.10.202030.09.202130.09.2022
Stamm-/Grundkapital100,00 £100,00 £100,00 £
Bilanzsumme—19.566,00 £—
Umsatz—130.000 £e130.000 £e
Eigenkapital—19.566,00 £45.000 £
EK-Quote—100 %—
Mitarbeiterzahl—810
Umsatz pro Mitarbeiter—16.250,00 £e13.000,00 £e
Kassenbestand—10.903,00 £32.370 £
Forderungen—1.718,00 £1.517,00 £
Gewinn——25.434 £e
Umsatz CAGR——0 %e
Umsatzrendite——19,6 %e
EK-Rendite——56,5 %e

e = Statistical estimate, not a published figure

Balance sheet

Position2021-09-302022-09-30
Sachanlagen17.40414.872
Anlagevermögen17.404—
Umlaufvermögen22.92144.187
Gesamtvorräte2.3002.300
Schuldner9.7189.517
Bargeld zur Verfügung10.90332.370
Innerhalb eines Jahres20.75914.059
Nettoumlaufvermögen Verbindlichkeiten2.16230.128
Bilanzsumme abzüglich kurzfristiger Verbindlichkeiten19.566—
Nettovermögen Verbindlichkeiten19.56645.000
Prämie100100
Gewinnrücklagen kumulierte Verluste19.46644.900
Eigenkapital19.56645.000
Anlagenmaschinen17.40414.872
Zugänge außer durch Unternehmenszusammenschlüsse Sachanlagen23.205—
Bruttokosten für Sachanlagen23.205—
Erhöhung der Abschreibungen auf Sachanlagen für das Jahr5.801—
Kumulierte Abschreibungen auf Sachanlagen5.801—
Forderungen aus Lieferungen und Leistungen Forderungen aus Lieferungen und Leistungen1.7181.517
Übrige Schuldner8.0008.000

Network

Company Person Current relation Former relation CH Foreign register

History

  1. Löschung

    14.11.2023 Löschung

  2. Eintragung

    28.10.2020 Eintragung

  3. Sitz: March, Großbritannien

    28.10.2020 Sitz: March, Großbritannien

  4. Direktor Sean G. Brown

    28.10.2020 - 14.11.2023 Direktor Sean Gerald Brown

  5. Direktor Tom Callam Kelly

    28.10.2020 - 14.11.2023 Direktor Tom Callam Kelly

  6. Kapital: 100,00 £

    28.10.2020 Kapital: 100,00 £

FAQ — Kelly Browns (March) Ltd.

Care este numărul de înregistrare al Kelly Browns (March) Ltd.?
Kelly Browns (March) Ltd. is registered under the number 12980789 in the official register (Regatul Unit).
Where is Kelly Browns (March) Ltd. registered?
Kelly Browns (March) Ltd. are adresa înregistrată în March, Regatul Unit.
Extrasul de registru al Kelly Browns (March) Ltd. este gratuit?
Yes. Eulerpool provides all company register data — including the complete record of Kelly Browns (March) Ltd. — completely free of charge, with no login required.

Official registry record

Extrasul complet al registrului oficial — fiecare câmp din LEI / registrul companiilor, gratuit, fără autentificare.

Official registry record — Kelly Browns (March) Ltd.
legal_nameKelly Browns (March) Ltd.
legal_cityMarch
registration_authority_entity_id12980789
legal_jurisdictionGB
headquarters_cityMarch
registration_statusterminated
entity_legal_form_codeLtd.
registry_id6220505202
sourceregistry